Previous Scottish Cup Winners 13s 14s 15s 16s

13s   
    1999/2000 Dalkeith Boys Club           
    2000/2001 Rangers SABC
    2001/2002 Greig Park Rangers
    2002/2003 Tynecastle Hearts
    2003/2004 Hutchison Vale FC
    2004/2005 Hutchison Vale FC
    2005/2006 Hutchison Vale FC
    2006/2007 Hutchison Vale FC
    2007/2008 Edinburgh City FC
    2008/2009 Tynecastle FC
    2009/2010 Tynecastle FC
    2010/2011 Fauldhouse Foxes FC
    2011/2012 Hutchison Vale FC
    2012/2013 Linwood Rangers YC
    2013/2014 Edina Hibs CFC 
    2014/2015 Banks O Dee Albion

 

            
14s  
    1999/2000 Tranmere Rovers BC
    2000/2001 Albion Boys Club
    2001/2002 Musselburgh Windsor
    2002/2003 Gairdoch United
    2003/2004 Hutchison Vale FC
    2004/2005 Hutchison Vale FC
    2005/2006 Blue Brazil Boys Club
    2006/2007 Albion Boys Club
    2007/2008 Clyde Soccer Cumbernauld
    2008/2009 Dyce Boys Club
    2009/2010 Tynecastle FC
    2010/2011 Antonine Blacks
    2011/2012 Hutchison Vale FC
    2012/2013 Tynecastle FC
    2013/2014 Syngenta Juveniles 
    2014/2015 Broomhill Sports Club 

15s   
    1999/2000 Star ‘A’ BC
    2000/2001 Gairdoch United
    2001/2002 Middlefield Wasps SC
    2002/2003 Hutchison Vale FC
    2003/2004 Fairmuir Boys Club
    2004/2005 Musselburgh Windsor
    2005/2006 Hamilton Palace BC
    2006/2007 Tynecastle FC
    2007/2008 Albion Boys Club
    2008/2009 Tynecastle FC
    2009/2010 Dyce Boys Club
    2010/2011 Clark Drive BC
    2011/2012 Tynecastle FC
    2012/2013 Hutchison Vale FC
    2013/2014 Hamilton Accies BC
    2014/2015 Crosshouse Boys Club 

16s   
    1999/2000 Queens Park FCBC
    2000/2001 Rossvale Boys Club
    2001/2002 Gairdoch United
    2002/2003 Middlefield Wasps SC
    2003/2004 Albion Boys Club
    2004/2005 Crosshouse Boys Club
    2005/2006 Albion Boys Club
    2006/2007 Syngenta Juveniles
    2007/2008 Hutchison Vale FC
    2008/2009 Edinburgh City FC
    2009/2010 Lewis United Youth
    2010/2011 Dyce BC
    2011/2012 Albion Boys Club
    2012/2013 Tynecastle FC
    2013/2014 Rossvale FC Thistle
    2014/2015 Spartans Reds

Previous Scottish Cup Winners 17s 19s 21s

17s   
    2003/2004 Calderwood Blue Star
    2004/2005 Dyce Boys Club
    2005/2006 Crosshouse Boys Club
    2006/2007 Townhead Amateurs
    2007/2008 Leith Athletic FC
    2008/2009 Caledonian FC
    2009/2010 Edinburgh City FC
    2010/2011 Banks o’ Dee Albion
    2011/2012 Bellfield Royals FC
    2012/2013 Spartans Football Club
    2013/2014 Antonine Football Club Blacks
    2014/2015 Lewis United Youth

19s   
    2003/2004 Edina Hibs Colts
    2004/2005 Bonnyton Thistle FC
    2005/2006 Goldenhill Boys Club
    2006/2007 Lenzie Youth Club
    2007/2008 Drumchapel United
    2008/2009 Lochgelly Albert Colts
    2009/2010 Edinburgh United
    2010/2011 Bonnyton Thistle
    2011/2012 Bonnyton Thistle
    2012/2013 Bonnyton Thistle
    2013/2014 Barrhead YFC
    2014/2015 East End United BC

21s   
    1999/2000 Easthouses B C ‘A’
    2000/2001 Knightswood Juveniles
    2001/2002 Hillwood Boys Club
    2002/2003 Hutchison Vale FC
    2003/2004 Hutchison Vale FC
    2004/2005 Harmony Row YC
    2005/2006 Glasgow Amateurs FC
    2006/2007 Harmony Row YC
    2007/2008 Harmony Row YC
    2008/2009 Leith Athletic FC Colts
    2009/2010 Hillwood Boys Club
    2010/2011 The Celtic BC
    2011/2012 Harmony Row
    2012/2013 Campsie Black Watch
    2013/2014 Campsie Black Watch
    2014/2015 Harmony Row YC